Sjundeå IF FM-Liga/SM-Liiga 2020-2021

NrNamn/Nimi Född/SyntLängd/Pituus
1RonyLeven1991191
3OttVarik1990173
4BenjaminPeitsaro2003190
5JoonasAhola1999176
9GustavSvanbäck1993181
10StenMaasalu1994188
11FredrikKarlsson1999187
12MikaMalassu1992178
16ThomasLostedt2000183
19EdvinVoutilainen2000189
21ChristofferThor1998193
25DanielWalander1996187
26AntonLuuppala1994183
28ErikWikström2002183
33CarlWeurlander1999196
66NiklasSillman1992178
94IgorTrajkovski1989188
  tfn/puhe-post/s-posti
Va. päävalmentajaMarcus Sjöstedt050 3063888marcus.sjostedt1975(at)gmail.com
ValmentajaToni Seijo040 840 7866
ManageriNiclas Karlsson044 320 5680
ManageriStefan Wollsten044 9771141swollsten(at)hotmail.com
Ottelut ja siirrotottelut(at)sif.fi
HuoltajaJukka Puijola0400 795526jppuijola(at)gmail.com

Peliasu:
1. keltainen/vihreä
2. vihreä/vihreä

Mv-paidan väri:
1. sininen
2. punainen